About us
Documents
Headstones
Genealogia Polska
The Family trees
Kielakowie.com
Korycki Family
Indeksacja
Free Genealogy's Archive
Home
Your Bookmarks
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search for any keyword throughout the site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Nagrobki / Tombstones
Dokumenty / Documents
Metryki / Archives
Spisy ludności
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
English
polski
Bookmark
Metryki / Archives
Results 7,141 to 7,170 of 47,710
» See Gallery
«Prev
«1
...
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
...
1591»
Next»
#
Thumb
Description
Linked to
7141
Cieksyn gmina 1819 M Krystyan Medynk i Rozalia Freychel z d Wadyn Jozef Grzegorzewski i Magdalena Grabowska cz I
7142
Cieksyn gmina 1819 M lista
7143
Cieksyn gmina 1819 M Maciej Luszczenski i Katarzyna Wieczkowska cz II Ferdynand Stepka i Elzbieta Szeling cz I
7144
Cieksyn gmina 1819 M Michal Borek i Agata Golembiewska cz II
7145
Cieksyn gmina 1819 M Mikolaj Gerelowicz i Franciszka Jaszkowicz cz II Tomasz Wrobel i Magdalena Swiklinska cz I
7146
Cieksyn gmina 1819 M Mikolaj Kutrzak i Anna Gecka z d Szpakowska cz II Franciszek Wojciechowski i Franciszka Biezunska cz I
7147
Cieksyn gmina 1819 M Pawel Redmann i Zuzanna Freymuld cz II Maciej Luszczenski i Katarzyna Wieczkowska cz I
7148
Cieksyn gmina 1819 M Tomasz Wrobel i Magdalena Swiklinska cz II
7149
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Agnieszki Przychodnia Refka Lefkowicz Agata Dorota Wroblewska Jerzy Felicja Witkowski Scholastyka Dymienska
7150
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Antoni Cyprian Maruszewski Kacper Zawadzki Teofila Weronika Wisniewska Roza Anna Kucka
7151
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Antoni Wronowski cz II Petronella Kozlowska Fryderyk Wilhelm Litke Antoni Jazlowiecki Antonina Tarwacka cz I
7152
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Antonina Kusmider cz II Ulianna Kaminska Piotr Maliszewski Antoni Bondara Antoni Wronowski cz I
7153
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Antonina Tarwacka cz II Jan Langa Ulianna Ewertowska Sura Jakubowicz Daniel Jeszka cz I
7154
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Daniel Jeszka cz II Jan Ludwik Plec Marianna Wroblewska Weronika Kwiatkowska Ruchla Zacharyaszewicz Josek Haimowicz cz I
7155
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Franciszka Jaszkowicz Michal Szteyk Lukasz Suski Jan Lukasz Zebrowski Jakub Mateusz Pistor
7156
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Gitla Lewkowicz cz II Ruchla Jezkowicz Jan Artman Herszel Jakubowicz Maciej Jozef Gruszczenski cz I
7157
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Helena Ruda Barbara Arkuszewska Jan Mankowski Pawel Ferdynand Plec Marcin Kutrowski cz I
7158
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Jan Fryderyk Kwiatkowski cz II Wincenty Jozef Rostkowski Theofila Pirog Zuzanna Arendt cz I
7159
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Konstanty Chrzanowski Michal Langa Wojciech Piotrowski cz I
7160
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Konstanty Kwasiborski cz II Ewa Kryger Jozefa Sumienska Elzbieta Karolina Kryger cz I
7161
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Krystyna Neyman Jan Piotr Bukowski Petronella Marianna Uklinska Antonina Kusmider cz I
7162
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U lista 1
7163
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U lista 2
7164
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U lista 3
7165
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U lista 4
7166
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Maciej Jozef Gruszczeski cz II Marianna Szpakowska Marianna Woyciechowska Marianna Dalecki Konstanty Kwasiborski cz I
7167
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Rozalia Kolm Marcjanna Czastkiewicz Marianna Pisarek Janina Karolina Fryderyka Kletka
7168
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Stanislaw Michel Petronella Pierzchala
7169
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Ulianna Katarzyna Pasierowska cz II Anna Plec Stanislaw Ostolinski Jan Fryderyk Kwiatkowski cz I
7170
Cieksyn gmina 1819 U Walenty Cieszkowski Marianna Dabkowska Scholastyka Szydlowska Marcin Teys Gitla Lewkowicz cz I
«Prev
«1
...
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
...
1591»
Next»